Menu
- Specials
- Hot Specials
- Cold Specials
- Panini Sandwiches
- Hungry Subs
- Thin Crust Pizza
- Salad Sandwiches
- Sides
- Lunch Sandwiches
- Lunch Classics
- Hot and Cold Beverages
- Breakfast
- New York Bagel Cafe Juice Bar
- Smoothies
- Sides for bagels by 1/2 LB.
- Breakfast Classics
- Platters and 4 Egg Omelets
- Breakfast Grill
- Healthy Choices
- Bagels
- Chopped Salads
- Hot Wraps
SPECIALS
SPECIAL 1: 6 BAGELS, 0.50 LB CREAM CHEESE, 0.25 LB FRESH LOX
$20.001/2 Dozen Mixed Bagels, 1/2 Lb Cream Cheese, 1/4 Lb Nova Lox $20.00 Savings Of $4.00
SPECIAL 2: 12 BAGELS, 1 LB CREAM CHEESE, 0.5 LB BUTTER, 0.5 LB FRESH LOX
$48.001 Dozen Mixed Bagels, 1 Lb Cream Cheese, 1/2 Lb Butter, 1/2 Lb Nova Lox $48.00 Savings Of $5.00
SPECIAL 3: HEALTHY PROTEIN WHOLE WHEAT WRAP, FRESH PH GREEN JUICE
$20.001 Healthy Protein Whole Wheat Wrap, 1 Ph Green Juice $20.00 Savings Of $4.00
HOT SPECIALS
CHEESESTEAK SANDWICH HOT SPECIAL
$14.00Philly Steak With Provolone Cheese, Peppers, And Onions. Served With Chips And Pickle On A Round Roll, Long Roll Or Your Choice Of Bread Whole Wheat, White Or Rye.
GYRO MEAT SANDWICH HOT SPECIAL
$14.00Served With Cucumber Sauce, Lettuce, Tomato, And Onion On A Pita Bread. Served With Chips And Pickle, Long Roll Or Your Choice Of Bread Whole Wheat, White Or Rye.
CHICKEN GYRO SANDWICH HOT SPECIAL
$14.00Served With Cucumber Sauce, Lettuce, Tomato, And Onions On A Pita Bread. Served With Chips And Pickle , Long Roll Or Your Choice Of Bread Whole Wheat, White Or Rye.
HOT ROAST BEEF HOT SPECIAL
$14.00Sauteed Onions, Mushrooms, Bacon, Mozzarella Cheese, And Herb Mayo. Served With Chips And Pickle On A Round Roll, Long Roll Or Your Choice Of Bread Whole Wheat, White Or Rye.
BREADED CHICKEN CUTLET WITH MELTED MUENSTER HOT SPECIAL
$14.00With Avocado, Bacon, Lettuce, Tomato, And Honey Mustard. Served With Chips And Pickle.
GRILLED CHICKEN WITH FRESH MOZZARELLA SANDWICH HOT SPECIAL
$14.00With Roasted Peppers, Baby Arugula, And Herb Mayo. Served With Chips And Pickle On A Round Roll, Long Roll Or Your Choice Of Bread Whole Wheat, White Or Rye.
GRILLED CHICKEN WITH BACON SANDWICH HOT SPECIAL
$14.00With Melted Swiss Cheese, Lettuce, Tomato, And Herb Mayo. Served With Chips And Pickle On A Round Roll, Long Roll Or Your Choice Of Bread Whole Wheat, White Or Rye.
BREADED CHICKEN CUTLET WITH FRESH MOZZARELLA HOT SPECIAL
$14.00With Roasted Peppers, Fresh Baby Arugula, And Balsamic Vinegar. Served With Chips And Pickle On A Round Roll, Long Roll Or Your Choice Of Bread Whole Wheat, White Or Rye.
HOT PASTRAMI REUBEN HOT SPECIAL
$14.00With Sauerkraut, Russian Dressing, And Melted Swiss Cheese On Rye. Served With Chips And Pickle , Long Roll Or Your Choice Of Bread Whole Wheat, White Or Rye.
HOT TURKEY REUBEN HOT SPECIAL
$14.00With Sauerkraut, Russian Dressing, And Melted Swiss Cheese On Rye. Served With Chips And Pickle., Long Roll Or Your Choice Of Bread Whole Wheat, White Or Rye.
TUNA MELT HOT SPECIAL
$14.00With Melted Cheddar Cheese And Tomato On Rye Bread. Served With Chips And Pickle. Long Roll Or Your Choice Of Bread Whole Wheat, White Or Rye.
CHICKEN PARM HOT SPECIAL
$14.00Marinara Sauce With Mozzarella And Parmesan Cheeses. Served With Chips And Pickle On A Round Roll , Long Roll Or Your Choice Of Bread Whole Wheat, White Or Rye.
COLD SPECIALS
ITALIAN SUB COLD SPECIAL
$14.00With Ham, Genoa Salami, Provolone Cheese, Lettuce, Tomato, Onions, Oil And Vinegar. Served With Chips And Pickle On A Round Roll, Long Roll Or Your Choice Of Bread Whole Wheat, White Or Rye.
OVEN GOLD TURKEY SANDWICH COLD SPECIAL
$14.00With Bacon, Melted Muenster Cheese, Lettuce, Tomato, Avocado, And Honey Mustard. Served With Chips And Pickle On A Round Roll, Long Roll Or Your Choice Of Bread Whole Wheat, White Or Rye.
ROAST BEEF SLOPPY JOE SANDWICH COLD SPECIAL
$14.00With Coleslaw, Russian Dressing, And Swiss Cheese "Sloppy Joe" On Rye. Served With Chips And Pickle , Long Roll Or Your Choice Of Bread Whole Wheat, White Or Rye.
TURKEY SLOPPY JOE SANDWICH COLD SPECIAL
$14.00With Coleslaw, Russian Dressing, And Swiss Cheese "Sloppy Joe" On Rye. Served With Chips And Pickle, Long Roll Or Your Choice Of Bread Whole Wheat, White Or Rye.
TURKEY CLUB SANDWICH COLD SPECIAL
$14.00With Swiss Cheese, Bacon, Lettuce, Tomato, And Mayo. Served With Chips And Pickle On A Round Roll, Long Roll Or Your Choice Of Bread Whole Wheat, White Or Rye.
ROAST BEEF CLUB SANDWICH COLD SPECIAL
$14.00With Swiss Cheese, Bacon, Lettuce, Tomato, And Mayo. Served With Chips And Pickle On A Round Roll, Long Roll Or Your Choice Of Bread Whole Wheat, White Or Rye.
PROSCIUTTO SANDWICH COLD SPECIAL
$14.00With Roasted Peppers, Fresh Mozzarella Cheese, Baby Arugula, And Balsamic Vinegar. Served With Chips And Pickle On A Round Roll, Long Roll Or Your Choice Of Bread Whole Wheat, White Or Rye.
TUNA SALAD BLT SANDWICH COLD SPECIAL
$14.00With Bacon, Lettuce, And Tomato. Served With Chips And Pickle On A Round Roll, Long Roll Or Your Choice Of Bread Whole Wheat, White Or Rye.
CHICKEN SALAD BLT SANDWICH COLD SPECIAL
$14.00With Bacon, Lettuce, And Tomato. Served With Chips And Pickle On A Round Roll, Long Roll Or Your Choice Of Bread Whole Wheat, White Or Rye.
EGG SALAD BLT SANDWICH COLD SPECIAL
$14.00With Bacon, Lettuce, And Tomato. Served With Chips And Pickle On A Round Roll, Long Roll Or Your Choice Of Bread Whole Wheat, White Or Rye.
ROAST BEEF SANDWICH COLD SPECIAL
$14.00With Bacon, Cheddar Cheese, Lettuce, Tomato, And Horseradish Sauce. Served With Chips And Pickle On A Round Roll, Long Roll Or Your Choice Of Bread Whole Wheat, White Or Rye.
HOME MADE CHICKEN SALAD SANDWICH COLD SPECIAL
$14.00With Bacon, Melted Swiss Cheese, Avocado, Lettuce, And Tomato. Served With Chips And Pickle On A Round Roll, Long Roll Or Your Choice Of Bread Whole Wheat, White Or Rye.
HOMEMADE TUNA SALAD SANDWICH COLD SPECIAL
$14.00With Roasted Peppers, Onions, Baby Arugula, And Balsamic Vinegar. Served With Chips And Pickle On A Round Roll, Long Roll Or Your Choice Of Bread Whole Wheat, White Or Rye.
PANINI SANDWICHES
ALL AMERICAN PANINI
$14.00Roast Beef, Turkey, Swiss Cheese, And Mustard Topped With Coleslaw. Served On European Flatbread With Chips And Pickles.
ULTIMATE 3 CHEESE PANINI
$14.00Ham And Bacon With Cheddar, Provolone And American Cheese, And Baby Spinach With Herb Mayo. Served On European Flatbread With Chips And Pickles.
PORTABELLO PANINI
$14.00Grilled Chicken, Portabello Mushroom, Baby Spinach, Melted Mozzarella Cheese, And Herb Mayo. Served On European Flatbread With Chips And Pickles.
VEGGIE PANINI
$14.00Portabello Mushrooms, Roasted Peppers, Fresh Mozzarella Cheese, Sun-Dried Tomatoes, Avocado, Baby Spinach, And Herb Mayo. Served On European Flatbread With Chips And Pickles.
SOHO PANINI
$14.00Hot Pastrami, Swiss Cheese, Sauerkraut, And Russian Dressing. Served On European Flatbread With Chips And Pickles.
LOUISIANA PANINI
$14.00Cajun Bbq Grilled Chicken, Provolone Cheese, Sauteed Onions, Tomatoes, And Herb Mayo. Served On European Flatbread With Chips And Pickles. Spicy.
CAJUN CHICKEN PANINI
$14.00Grilled Chicken, Ranch, Sun-Dried Tomatoes, Baby Arugula, And Melted Fresh Mozzarella Cheese. Served On European Flatbread With Chips And Pickles.
CUBAN PANINI
$14.00Roasted Pork, Ham, Swiss Cheese, Pickles, And Dijon Mustard. Served On European Flatbread With Chips And Pickles.
CHICKEN PARM PANINI
$14.00Breaded Chicken Cutlet With Mozzarella Cheese, Marinara Sauce, And Parmesan Cheese. Served On European Flatbread With Chips And Pickles.
RUSSIAN PANINI
$14.00Roast Beef, Muenster Cheese, Caramelized Onions, Lettuce, Tomatoes, And Russian Dressing. Served On European Flatbread With Chips And Pickles.
ITALIAN PANINI
$14.00Prosciutto, Melted Mozzarella Cheese, Oregano, Tomatoes, Baby Spinach, And Herb Mayo. Served On European Flatbread With Chips And Pickles.
MEXICAN PANINI
$14.00Grilled Chicken, Fresh Avocado, Cheddar Cheese, Jalapeno Peppers, Salsa, And Sour Cream. Served On European Flatbread With Chips And Pickles. Spicy.
CLUB PANINI
$14.00Oven Gold Turkey, Bacon, Muenster Cheese, Sun-Dried Tomatoes, And Ranch Dressing. Served On European Flatbread With Chips And Pickles.
OVEN GOLD TURKEY PANINI
$14.00Fresh Avocado, Bacon, Spinach, Swiss Cheese, Tomato, And Mayo. Served On European Flatbread With Chips And Pickles.
HUNGRY SUBS
FAT OMAR SUB
$15.0010" Sub. Three Chicken Fingers, Grilled Roast Beef, French Fries, Three Mozzarella Sticks, Bbq Sauce, And Mayo.
FAT MULKI SUB
$15.0010" Sub. Chicken Steak, Peppers, Onions, Three Mozzarella Sticks, French Fries, Five Onion Rings, And Chipotle Mayo.
FAT MO SUB
$15.0010" Sub. Hamburger, Sauteed Onions, Mushrooms, Three Mozzarella Sticks, Five Onion Rings, French Fries, And Ketchup.
FAT JOSSY SUB
$15.0010" Sub. Hamburger, Two Fried Eggs, Taylor Ham, American Cheese, French Fries, And Chipotle Mayo.
FAT MOMMA SUB
$15.0010" Sub. Roasted Pork, Grilled Ham, Three Jalapeno Poppers, French Fries, Pickles, And Mustard.
FAT CHELLEY SUB
$15.0010" Sub. Five Chicken Fingers, Three Mozzarella Sticks, Five Onion Rings, French Fries, And Chipotle Mayo.
FAT SUSIE SUB
$15.0010" Sub. Five Chicken Fingers, Four Strips Of Bacon, Three Mozzarella Sticks, French Fries, And Honey Mustard.
FAT KIKO SUB
$15.0010" Sub. Four Scrambled Eggs, 2 Hashbrowns, Four Strips of Bacon, Three Sausage Patties, American Cheese, And Ketchup.
FAT VIVI SUB
$15.0010" Sub. Gyro Beef, Three Mozzarella Sticks, Five Onion Rings, French Fries, Jalapenos, And Chipotle Mayo.
FAT LAURA SUB
$15.0010" Sub. Gyro Chicken, Three Mozzarella Sticks, Five Onion Rings, French Fries, Jalapenos, And Chipotle Mayo.
FAT GIGI SUB
$15.0010" Sub. Philly Steak, Three Chicken Fingers, Three Mozzarella Sticks, French Fries, Jalapenos, Peppers, And Onions with Marinara.
FAT BILLY SUB
$15.0010" Sub. Philly Steak, Five Onion Rings, Three Mozzarella Sticks, French Fries, Jalapenos, Peppers, And Onions with Ketchup.
THIN CRUST PIZZA
PERSONAL 8" MARINARA PIZZA
$5.00Our Own Special Marinara Sauce And Mozzarella Cheese.
PERSONAL 8" VEGGIE PIZZA
$6.00Tomatoes, Mushrooms, Green Peppers, And Onions.
PERSONAL 8" MEAT LOVERS PIZZA
$7.00Bacon, Sausage, And Ham.
PERSONAL 8" PHILLY STEAK PIZZA
$7.00Philly Steak, Peppers, And Onions.
PERSONAL 8" PARMIGIANO PIZZA
$7.00Breaded Chicken, Marinara Sauce, And Mozzarella Cheese.
PERSONAL 8" GRILLED CHICKEN PIZZA
$7.00
PERSONAL 8" PEPPERONI PIZZA
$7.00
PERSONAL 8" ITALIAN PIZZA
$7.00Sausage, Roasted Peppers, Spinach, And Fresh Mozzarella Cheese.
PERSONAL 8" WHITE PIZZA
$7.00No Sauce, Broccoli, And Bacon With Cheddar And Mozzarella Cheeses.
SALAD SANDWICHES
HOME MADE SOLID WHITE ALBACORE TUNA SALAD SANDWICH
$12.00
HOME MADE CHICKEN SALAD SANDWICH
$12.00
HOME MADE EGG SALAD SANDWICH
$10.00
WHITE FISH SALAD SANDWICH
$12.00
SIDES
4 BUFFALO WINGS WITH BLUE CHEESE
$6.49
5 MOZZARELLA STICKS WITH MARINARA SAUCE
$6.49
2 PIZZA BAGELS
$6.49
FRENCH FRIES
$4.00
HOME FRIES
$4.00
CHEESE FRIES
$5.00
ONION RINGS
$5.00
HASHBROWNS
$4.00
LUNCH SANDWICHES
HAM SANDWICH LUNCH
$12.00
OVEN GOLD TURKEY SANDWICH LUNCH
$12.00
ROAST BEEF SANDWICH LUNCH
$12.00
GENOA SALAMI SANDWICH LUNCH
$12.00
PASTRAMI SANDWICH LUNCH
$12.00
CHEESE, LETTUCE AND TOMATO SANDWICH LUNCH
$5.99
LUNCH CLASSICS
8 OZ. HAMBURGER LUNCH
$7.99100% All Beef.
8 OZ. HAMBURGER DELUXE LUNCH
$9.99100% All Beef. Served With French Fries, Coleslaw, And Pickle.
8 OZ. CHEESEBURGER LUNCH
$8.49100% All Beef.
8 OZ. CHEESEBURGER DELUXE LUNCH
$10.49100% All Beef. Served With French Fries, Coleslaw, And Pickle.
8 OZ. BACON CHEESEBURGER LUNCH
$9.99100% All Beef.
8 OZ. BACON CHEESEBURGER DELUXE LUNCH
$11.99100% All Beef. Served With French Fries, Coleslaw, And Pickle.
5 CHICKEN FINGERS W/ HONEY MUSTARD LUNCH
$10.00
5 CHICKEN FINGERS W/ HONEY MUSTARD DELUXE LUNCH
$12.00Served With French Fries, Coleslaw, And Pickle.
HOT AND COLD BEVERAGES
REGULAR COFFEE
$2.50
FRENCH VANILLA CAPPUCCINO
$3.00
CAN SODA 12 OZ.
$2.00
ARIZONA CAN
$0.99
TROPICANA
$3.00
STARBUCKS FRAPPUCCINO
$3.50
PURE LEAF TEA
$3.00
NAKED JUICE
$4.00
SPARKLING ICE
$3.00
RED BULL
$4.00
VITAMIN WATER
$3.00
DECAF COFFEE
$2.50
GATORADE 20 OZ.
$3.00
BAI DRINKS
$3.00
CHOCOLATE MILK QUICK
$3.00
YOOHOO
$3.00
POLAND SPRINGS WATER
$1.25+
ALOE DRINKS
$3.00
COCONUT JUICE
$3.00
MONSTER ENERGY DRINK
$4.00
ICE COFFEE
$4.00
FLAVORED COFFEE
$2.50
TEA
$2.50
GOURMET TEA
$2.50
BOTTLE SODA 20 OZ.
$3.00
SNAPPLE
$3.00
HOT CHOCOLATE
$3.00
CAPPUCCINO
$3.00
BREAKFAST
CRUMB CAKE
$3.00
BAGEL WITH PEANUT BUTTER
$4.00
BAGEL WITH PEANUT BUTTER AND JELLY
$4.50
BAGEL WITH NOVA LOX AND CHOICE OF CREAM CHEESE
$15.00
FRESH CROISSANT
$3.00
LOW FAT YOGURT MUFFIN
$3.00
CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE
$3.00
BLACK AND WHITE COOKIE
$3.00
BAGEL WITH BUTTER
$3.00
BAGEL WITH JELLY
$3.00
BAGEL WITH BUTTER AND JELLY
$3.50
BAGEL WITH CHOICE OF CREAM CHEESE
$4.00
BAGEL WITH CREAM CHEESE AND JELLY
$4.50
NEW YORK BAGEL CAFE JUICE BAR
20 OZ. CUP OF FRESH SQUEEZED JUICE
$9.00
GIMME GREEN JUICE
$12.00Kale, Apple, Lemon, Cucumber, And Spinach.
PH GREEN JUICE
$12.00Kale, Parsley, Fennel, Lemon, Celery, Cucumber, Spinach, And Pear.
CARROT CAPRICE JUICE
$12.00Carrot, Orange, Ginger, And Ice.
CLASSIC JUICE
$12.00Carrot, Apple, Lemon, And Ginger.
APPLE AND CELERY JUICE
$12.00Apple, Celery, Ginger, And Lemon.
COLD KICKER JUICE
$12.00Orange, Grapefruit, Ginger, And Cayenne Spice.
CITRUS CLEANSE JUICE
$12.00Orange, Apple, Kale, Lime, And Grapefruit.
LIVER CLEANSE JUICE
$12.00Ginger, Lemon, Beet, Apple, Carrot, Kale, And Cucumber.
BELLY WELL JUICE
$12.00Apple, Lime, Fennel, Mint, Ginger, And Cucumber.
TOTAL GREEN JUICE
$12.00Parsley, Celery, Spinach, Kale, Cucumber, And Pear.
SMOOTHIES
HONEY AVOCADO SMOOTHIE
$10.0016 Oz. Avocado, Bananas, Spinach, Honey, And Almond Milk.
RAINBOW SMOOTHIE
$10.0016 Oz. Strawberry, Blueberry, Mango, Bananas, And Berry Juice.
BORA BORA SMOOTHIE
$10.0016 Oz. Mango, Banana, Pineapple, Peach, And Berry Juice.
BERRY BLAST SMOOTHIE
$10.0016 Oz. Strawberry, Blueberry, Raspberry, Spinach, And Almond Milk.
ALL BERRIES SMOOTHIE
$10.0016 Oz. Strawberry, Blueberry, Raspberry, Black Berry, Cranberry, And Berry Juice.
CASHEW SMOOTHIE
$10.0016 Oz. Cashews, Honey, Cinnamon, Vanilla Extract, Avocado, And Almond Milk.
OREO SMOOTHIE
$10.0016 Oz. Oreo, Vanilla Protein, Banana, Strawberry, Spinach, And Almond Milk.
FRESH START SMOOTHIE
$10.0016 Oz. Cucumber, Celery, Spinach, Mint, Banana, Lemon, And Almond Milk.
SIDES FOR BAGELS BY 1/2 LB.
REGULAR CREAM CHEESE 1/2 LB.
$5.00
FRESH NOVA LOX 1/2 LB.
$20.00
MACARONI 1/2 LB.
$4.00
COLESLAW 1/2 LB.
$4.00
BUTTER 1/2 LB.
$5.00
VEGETABLE CREAM CHEESE 1/2 LB.
$6.00
SCALLION CREAM CHEESE 1/2 LB.
$6.00
TUNA SALAD 1/2 LB.
$9.00
CHICKEN SALAD 1/2 LB.
$9.00
EGG SALAD 1/2 LB.
$6.00
WHITE FISH SALAD 1/2 LB.
$10.00
BREAKFAST CLASSICS
ORDER OF FRENCH TOAST
$7.99
PANCAKES
$7.99
SPECIAL PANCAKES
$8.99
GRILLED CHEESE
$5.99
BLT
$8.00Bacon, Lettuce, Tomato, And Mayo.
ALT
$8.00Avocado, Lettuce, Tomato, And Mayo.
PLATTERS AND 4 EGG OMELETS
PLATTER WITH 2 EGGS ANY STYLE AND A BAGEL WITH BUTTER
$6.99Served With Home Fries or Hashbrowns.
SAUSAGE AND CHEESE OMELET WITH TOAST AND BUTTER
$12.00Served With Home Fries or Hashbrowns.
ITALIAN OMELET AND A BAGEL WITH BUTTER
$12.00Sausage, Roasted Peppers, And Mozzarella Cheese.Served With Home Fries or Hashbrowns.
ITALIAN OMELET AND TOAST WITH BUTTER
$12.00Sausage, Roasted Peppers, And Mozzarella Cheese.Served With Home Fries or Hashbrowns.
WESTERN OMELET AND A BAGEL WITH BUTTER
$12.00Ham, Peppers, And Onions.Served With Home Fries or Hashbrowns.
WESTERN OMELET AND TOAST WITH BUTTER
$12.00Ham, Peppers, And Onions.Served With Home Fries or Hashbrowns.
PASTRAMI OMELET AND A BAGEL WITH BUTTER
$12.00Served With Home Fries or Hashbrowns.
PASTRAMI OMELET AND TOAST WITH BUTTER
$12.00Served With Home Fries or Hashbrowns.
SALAMI OMELET AND A BAGEL WITH BUTTER
$12.00Served With Home Fries or Hashbrowns.
SALAMI OMELET AND TOAST WITH BUTTER
$12.00Served With Home Fries or Hashbrowns.
BROCCOLI AND CHEDDAR CHEESE OMELET WITH A BAGEL AND BUTTER
$12.00Served With Home Fries or Hashbrowns.
PLATTER WITH 2 EGGS ANY STYLE AND TOAST WITH BUTTER
$6.99Served With Home Fries or Hashbrowns.
BROCCOLI AND CHEDDAR CHEESE OMELET AND TOAST WITH BUTTER
$12.00Served With Home Fries or Hashbrowns.
SPINACH AND TOMATO OMELET WITH A BAGEL AND BUTTER
$12.00Served With Home Fries or Hashbrowns.
SPINACH AND TOMATO OMELET WITH TOAST AND BUTTER
$12.00Served With Home Fries or Hashbrowns.
FETA CHEESE AND SPINACH OMELET WITH A BAGEL AND BUTTER
$12.00Served With Home Fries or Hashbrowns.
FETA CHEESE AND SPINACH OMELET WITH TOAST AND BUTTER
$12.00Served With Home Fries or Hashbrowns.
VEGETARIAN OMELET AND A BAGEL WITH BUTTER
$12.00Tomato, Onions, Peppers, Mushrooms, And Broccoli.Served With Home Fries or Hashbrowns.
VEGETARIAN OMELET AND TOAST WITH BUTTER
$12.00Tomato, Onions, Peppers, Mushrooms, And Broccoli.Served With Home Fries or Hashbrowns.
PORTABELLO MUSHROOM OMELET AND A BAGEL WITH BUTTER
$12.00Served With Home Fries or Hashbrowns.
PORTABELLO MUSHROOM OMELET AND TOAST WITH BUTTER
$12.00Served With Home Fries or Hashbrowns.
COUNTRY STYLE OMELET AND A BAGEL WITH BUTTER
$12.00Sausage, Roasted Peppers, Potatoes, And Olives.Served With Home Fries or Hashbrowns.
CHEESE OMELET AND A BAGEL WITH BUTTER
$8.25Served With Home Fries or Hashbrowns.
COUNTRY STYLE OMELET AND TOAST WITH BUTTER
$12.00Sausage, Roasted Peppers, Potatoes, And Olives.Served With Home Fries or Hashbrowns.
AVOCADO OMELET AND A BAGEL WITH BUTTER
$12.00Fresh Avocado, Tomato, Onions, Banana Peppers, And Cheddar Cheese.Served With Home Fries or Hashbrowns.
AVOCADO OMELET AND TOAST WITH BUTTER
$12.00Fresh Avocado, Tomato, Onions, Banana Peppers, And Cheddar Cheese.Served With Home Fries or Hashbrowns.
NOVA LOX AND ONIONS OMELET WITH A BAGEL AND BUTTER
$15.00Served With Home Fries or Hashbrowns.
NOVA LOX AND ONIONS OMELET WITH TOAST AND BUTTER
$15.00Served With Home Fries or Hashbrowns.
CHEESE OMELET AND TOAST WITH BUTTER
$8.25Served With Home Fries or Hashbrowns.
HAM AND CHEESE OMELET WITH A BAGEL AND BUTTER
$12.00Served With Home Fries or Hashbrowns.
HAM AND CHEESE OMELET WITH TOAST AND BUTTER
$12.00Served With Home Fries or Hashbrowns.
BACON AND CHEESE OMELET WITH A BAGEL AND BUTTER
$12.00Served With Home Fries or Hashbrowns.
BACON AND CHEESE OMELET WITH TOAST AND BUTTER
$12.00Served With Home Fries or Hashbrowns.
SAUSAGE AND CHEESE OMELET WITH A BAGEL AND BUTTER
$12.00Served With Home Fries or Hashbrowns.
BREAKFAST GRILL
EGG SANDWICH
$4.50
ANY MEAT SANDWICH WITH CHEESE
$7.50
ANY MEAT SANDWICH WITH EGG AND CHEESE
$8.00
EGG WHITE SANDWICH
$6.50
EGG WHITE SANDWICH AND CHEESE
$7.00
EGG WHITE SANDWICH WITH MEAT
$8.00
EGG WHITE SANDWICH WITH MEAT AND CHEESE
$8.50
EGG AND CHEESE SANDWICH
$5.00
ONLY BACON SANDWICH
$6.50
ONLY TAYLOR HAM SANDWICH
$6.50
ONLY BOILED HAM SANDWICH
$6.50
ONLY SAUSAGE SANDWICH
$6.50
ONLY TURKEY BACON SANDWICH
$6.50
ONLY TURKEY SAUSAGE SANDWICH
$6.50
ANY MEAT SANDWICH WITH EGG
$7.50
HEALTHY CHOICES
PROTEIN WRAP
$12.00Six Egg Whites, Turkey Bacon, Avocado, And Swiss Cheese.
POWER WRAP
$12.00Six Egg Whites, Spinach, Feta Cheese, Tomatoes, Onions, And Black Olives.
BURRITO WRAP
$12.00Four Scrambled Eggs, Steak, Cheddar Cheese, Jalapeno, Onions, Salsa, And Sour Cream.
ENERGY WRAP
$12.00Six Egg Whites, Turkey, Potatoes, Broccoli, And Muenster Cheese.
POPEYE WRAP
$12.00Six Egg Whites, Grilled Chicken, Spinach, Avocado, And Swiss Cheese.
IRONMAN WRAP
$12.00Four Scrambled Eggs, Steak, Peppers, Onions, Mushrooms, And Provolone Cheese.
BAGELS
PLAIN BAGEL
$1.50
MULTIGRAIN BAGEL
$1.50
SUPER WHOLE WHEAT BAGEL
$1.50
BLUEBERRY BAGEL
$1.50
EGG BAGEL
$1.50
RYE BAGEL
$1.50
PUMPERNICKEL BAGEL
$1.50
BLACK RUSSIAN BAGEL
$1.50
EVERYTHING BAGEL
$1.50
FRENCH TOAST BAGEL
$3.00
RAINBOW BAGEL
$3.00
CINNAMON RAISIN BAGEL
$1.50
ASIAGO BAGEL
$3.00
JALAPENO BAGEL
$3.00
MINI PLAIN BAGEL
$1.00
SESAME BAGEL
$1.50
POPPY BAGEL
$1.50
BIALYS
$1.50
ONION BAGEL
$1.50
GARLIC BAGEL
$1.50
SALT BAGEL
$1.50
WHOLE WHEAT BAGEL
$1.50
CHOPPED SALADS
CAESAR SALAD
$10.00Romaine Lettuce, Croutons, And Grated Cheese Tossed With Caesar Dressing.
GARDEN SALAD
$10.00Iceberg Lettuce, Tomato, Cucumber, Carrots, Peppers, Onions, And Hard Boiled Eggs.
CHEF SALAD
$15.00Turkey, Ham, Roast Beef, And Swiss Cheese On Top Of A Garden Salad.
GREEK SALAD
$12.00Iceberg Lettuce, Sliced Tomato, Cucumbers, Peppers, Feta Cheese, Greek Olives, Onions, and Pepperonicini.
FAJITA SALAD
$12.00Iceberg Lettuce, Shredded Cheddar Cheese, Diced Tomatoes, Olives, Hot Peppers, Onions, Roasted Peppers, Our Very Special Fajita Dressing, Fresh Avocado, And Salsa.
SPINACH SALAD
$12.00Romaine Lettuce, Baby Spinach, Chickpeas, Bacon Bits, Feta Cheese, Roasted Peppers, Hard Boiled Egg, And Onions.
GRANNY SMITH SALAD
$12.00Fresh Green Apples, Fresh Mozzarella Cheese, Romaine, Kale, Arugula, Dried Cranberries, Almonds, Tomatoes, And Cucumbers.
NY SPECIALTY SALAD
$12.00Romaine Lettuce, Baby Arugula, Tomato, Craisins, Pecans, Fresh Avocado, And Crumbled Bleu Cheese.
HOT WRAPS
BEEF PORTABELLO MUSHROOM WRAP
$14.00With Portabello Mushrooms, Lettuce, Tomato, And Herb Mayo On Your Choice Of Wrap. Served With Chips And A Pickle.
CHICKEN FAJITA WRAP
$14.00Hot Peppers, Sauteed Onions, Diced Tomatoes, Cheddar Cheese, Olives, And Fajita Dressing On Your Choice Of Wrap. Served With Chips And A Pickle. Spicy.
BEEF CAESAR WRAP
$14.00Romaine Lettuce, Grated Cheese, And Caesar Dressing On Your Choice Of Wrap. Served With Chips And A Pickle.
CHICKEN CAESAR WRAP
$14.00Romaine Lettuce, Grated Cheese, And Caesar Dressing On Your Choice Of Wrap. Served With Chips And A Pickle.
BEEF SPINACH WRAP
$14.00Spinach, Tomato, Onions, Herb, And Mayo On Your Choice Of Wrap. Served With Chips And A Pickle.
CHICKEN SPINACH WRAP
$14.00Spinach, Tomato, Onions, Herb, And Mayo On Your Choice Of Wrap. Served With Chips And A Pickle.
BEEF AND HAM WRAP
$14.00Ham, Melted Provolone Cheese, Lettuce, Tomato, And Honey Mustard On Your Choice Of Wrap. Served With Chips And A Pickle.
CHICKEN AND HAM WRAP
$14.00Ham, Melted Provolone Cheese, Lettuce, Tomato, And Honey Mustard On Your Choice Of Wrap. Served With Chips And A Pickle.
BBQ BEEF AND BACON WRAP
$14.00Bbq Sauce, Bacon, Cheddar Cheese, Lettuce, Tomatoes, And Honey Mustard On Your Choice Of Wrap. Served With Chips And A Pickle.
BBQ CHICKEN AND BACON WRAP
$14.00Bbq Sauce, Bacon, Cheddar Cheese, Lettuce, Tomatoes, And Honey Mustard On Your Choice Of Wrap. Served With Chips And A Pickle.
BEEF BUFFALO STYLE WRAP
$14.00Grilled With Hot Sauce, Bleu Cheese Dressing, Lettuce, And Tomato On Your Choice Of Wrap. Served With Chips And A Pickle. Spicy.
CHICKEN PORTABELLO MUSHROOM WRAP
$14.00With Portabello Mushrooms, Lettuce, Tomato, And Herb Mayo On Your Choice Of Wrap. Served With Chips And A Pickle.
CHICKEN BUFFALO STYLE WRAP
$14.00Grilled With Hot Sauce, Bleu Cheese Dressing, Lettuce, And Tomato On Your Choice Of Wrap. Served With Chips And A Pickle. Spicy.
BEEF QUESADILLA
$14.00Ground Beef With Black Olives, Little Hot Peppers, Diced Tomato, Melted Provolone Cheese, Ranch, And Cheddar Cheese On A Crisp Tortilla With Salsa And Sour Cream On The Side With Your Choice Of Wrap. Served With Chips And A Pickle. Spicy.
CHICKEN QUESADILLA
$14.00Grilled Chicken With Black Olives, Little Hot Peppers, Diced Tomato, Melted Provolone Cheese, Ranch, And Cheddar Cheese On A Crisp Tortilla With Salsa And Sour Cream On The Side With Your Choice Of Wrap. Served With Chips And A Pickle. Spicy.
PHILLY STEAK QUESADILLA
$14.00Philly Steak With Black Olives, Little Hot Peppers, Diced Tomato, Melted Provolone Cheese, Ranch, And Cheddar Cheese On A Crisp Tortilla With Salsa And Sour Cream On The Side With Your Choice Of Wrap. Served With Chips And A Pickle. Spicy.
BEEF ITALIAN WRAP
$14.00Grilled Beef, Roasted Peppers, Fresh Mozzarella Cheese, And Balsamic Vinegar On Your Choice Of Wrap. Served With Chips And A Pickle.
CHICKEN ITALIAN WRAP
$14.00Grilled Chicken, Roasted Peppers, Spinach Fresh Mozzarella Cheese, And Balsamic Vinegar On Your Choice Of Wrap. Served With Chips And A Pickle.
COLD LITE WRAP
$14.00Portobello Mushrooms, Roasted Peppers, Avocado, Tomato, Fresh Mozzarella Cheese, Baby Spinach, And Balsamic Vinaigrette On Your Choice Of Wrap. Served With Chips And A Pickle.
GREEK WRAP
$14.00Grilled Chicken, Lettuce, Tomato, Cucumber, Peppers, Feta Cheese, Greek Olives, And Balsamic Vinaigrette On Your Choice Of Wrap. Served With Chips And A Pickle.
CHICKEN CUTLET WRAP
$14.00Breaded Chicken Cutlet, Crispy Bacon, Melted Swiss Cheese, Lettuce, Tomato, And Herb Mayo On Your Choice Of Wrap. Served With Chips And A Pickle.
ARUGULA WRAP
$14.00Grilled Chicken, Baby Arugula, Feta Cheese, Craisins, Walnuts, And Balsamic Vinaigrette On Your Choice Of Wrap. Served With Chips And A Pickle.
BEEF GRILLED VEGETABLE WRAP
$14.00With Grilled Tomato, Onion Peppers, Mushroom, Broccoli, And Herb Mayo On Your Choice Of Wrap. Served With Chips And A Pickle.
GRILLED CHICKEN AVOCADO WRAP
$14.00Grilled Chicken, Fresh Avocado, Cheddar Cheese, Bacon, Lettuce, Tomato, And Herb Mayo On Your Choice Of Wrap. Served With Chips And A Pickle.
CHICKEN GRILLED VEGETABLE WRAP
$14.00With Grilled Tomato, Onion Peppers, Mushroom, Broccoli, And Herb Mayo On Your Choice Of Wrap. Served With Chips And A Pickle.
BEEF RANCH WRAP
$14.00Grilled With Bacon, Melted Swiss Cheese, Lettuce, Tomato, And Ranch Dressing On Your Choice Of Wrap. Served With Chips And A Pickle.
CHICKEN RANCH WRAP
$14.00Grilled With Bacon, Melted Swiss Cheese, Lettuce, Tomato, And Ranch Dressing On Your Choice Of Wrap. Served With Chips And A Pickle.
BEEF CAJUN STYLE WRAP
$14.00Broccoli, Melted Muenster Cheese, Lettuce, Tomato, And Honey Mustard With Cajun Spice On Your Choice Of Wrap. Served With Chips And A Pickle. Spicy.
CHICKEN CAJUN STYLE WRAP
$14.00Broccoli, Melted Muenster Cheese, Lettuce, Tomato, And Honey Mustard With Cajun Spice On Your Choice Of Wrap. Served With Chips And A Pickle. Spicy.
BEEF FAJITA WRAP
$14.00Hot Peppers, Sauteed Onions, Diced Tomatoes, Cheddar Cheese, Olives, And Fajita Dressing On Your Choice Of Wrap. Served With Chips And A Pickle. Spicy.